Fall 2013
Fall 2012
Fall 2011 Schedule
Fall 2010 Schedule
Fall 2009 Schedule
Spring 2014 Philadelphia Area Girls Soccer Schedules
Spring 2010 Schedule
Spring 2013
Spring 2012
Spring 2011 Schedule
Field Directions

|
 Philadelphia Area Girls Soccer Fall 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
U9 Division 1 1st, 2nd
U9 Barca Division 1st, 2nd
U9 PSG Division 1st, 2nd
U10 Division 1 1st, 2nd
U10 Division 2 1st, 2nd
U10 Man Utd Division 1st, 2nd
U10 Arsenal Division 1st, 2nd
U10 Real Division 1st, 2nd
U11 Division 3 HAVERFORD Fusion YMS Force 1st, 2nd
U11 Division 4 LIGHTHOUSE Legends LMSC Liberty 1st, 2nd
U11 Division 5 LVU '03 Gold SOUTHERN LEHIGH Tiger Sharks 1st, 2nd
U11 Celtic Division LIONVILLE Union CFC Spirit Celtic 03/04 1st, 2nd
U11 Athletico Division PA RUSH Nero 03 HARLEYSVILLE FC Freedom Red 1st, 2nd
U11 PSG Division ASTON Lightning UDFC Fire 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 3 PARKLAND Force RTSC Fireworks 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 4 CECIL Storm LANSING Inner Mayfair 1st, 2nd
U12 Real Division ENCO '02 Red YMS Flames 1st, 2nd
U12 Man Utd Division GCVSA Cougars KOP Prussians Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 PSG Division YMS Blaze DEEP RUN Crushers Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Barca Division TWIN VALLEY '02-'03 White HENLOPEN Riptide 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 1 PENN LEGACY 01 Black PA CLASSICS Academy 01 3:1
U13 Division 3 PHILADELPHIA SC Blue Storm RADNOR Samba '01-'02 1:0
U13 Division 4 SCCSA Dragons '01 FCB Elite '01-'02 1:0
U13 Division 5 HUNTER Cheetahs WARMINSTER Devils 4:1
U13 Celtic Division ASTON Union CONCORD Independence 1:0
U14 Division 1 HARLEYSVILLE FC Ready '00 PA CLASSICS Academy 00 1:0
U14 Division 2 PA RUSH Nero 2000 PENN LEGACY 00 Black 3:1
U14 Division 5 SPRINGFIELD Storm SCCSA Dragons '00 2:0
U14 Celtic Division ASA Sparks 00 Elite HAVERFORD Firebirds 4:0
U14 Barca Division LNUSC Lightning UPPER MORELAND United 1:0
U14 Man Utd Division OCTORARA Dropkicks RTSC Rebels 3:2
U15 Division 4 CECIL Fire ASTON Galaxy 1st, 2nd
U15 Short Season Man U YMS Pride HARLEYSVILLE FC Ready '99 1st, 2nd
U15 Short Season Arsenal TEYSA FCE Hotspurs RAGE SC '99 Athletica 1st, 2nd
U15 Short Season Barca HUNTINGDON VALLEY Freedom TEYSA FC Europa Fury 99-00 1st, 2nd
U15 Short Season Real DEEP RUN Storm YMS Nitro 1st, 2nd
U15 Short Season Inter HUNTER Attack BLUE WHITE '10 Phantoms 1st, 2nd
U16 Short Season Real VINCENT UNITED Crush ACFC Manchester United '98 1st, 2nd
U16 Short Season Spurs PENN UTD FORCE '98 PENN LEGACY 98 Black 1st, 2nd
U16 Short Season Man U YMS Xtreme 98 FC PHILADELPHIA 98/99 Black 1st, 2nd
U16 Short Season Arsenal FC AMITY Blue Panthers WHITPAIN United - Black 1st, 2nd
U16 Short Season PSG PARKLAND Pride BERKS AJAX FC Fury 1st, 2nd
U17 Short Season Real FC PHILADELPHIA 97/98 Black KEYSTONE ATHLETIC Grifo '97 1st, 2nd
U17 Short Season Arsenal MONU Black Magic TEYSA FC Europa 97 1st, 2nd
U17 Short Season Inter CRUSA Elite 97 HARLEYSVILLE FC Benefica '97 1st, 2nd
U18 Short Season Real HARLEYSVILLE FC United '96 DE RUSH '96 1st, 2nd
Girls
U9 (8v8 Only)
 
U10 (8v8 Only)
 
U11 (8v8 Only) Premier Conference
 
U11(8v8 Only) Charlotte Moran Conference
 
U12 (8v8 Only) Premier Conference
 
U12(8v8 Only) Charlotte Moran Conference
 
U13 Premier Conference
 
U13 Charlotte Moran Conference
 
U14 Premier Conference
 
U14 Charlotte Moran Conference
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U18
 

© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems