Philadelphia Area Girls Soccer Fall 2011
U11 Division 5 GP Pts W L T GF GA GDx
01. UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red   920612231112
02. VINCENT UNITED Magic   9206121064
03. RIDLEY UNITED Rockets   919621311513
04. CECIL Explosion   9165311477
05. RADNOR Black Hawks   91653121192
06. FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite   9123332424-1
07. BYC Blaze   9124501516-1
08. LMSC Fire   9113421316-3
09. LMSC Tornadoes   8725113120
10. WESTMONT Independence   972611321-8
11. ANDERSON Monarchs '00   862601229-14
12. WCUSC Pride Silver '00   951621124-11
  U11 Division 5
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1902   1:20 pm BYC Blaze 2-1 LMSC Tornadoes Bethel Springs ES Field #11-1 (ss)
1903   2:15 pm RIDLEY UNITED Rockets 5-5 FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite Mann Field Field #1 (ss)
1905   2:50 pm WESTMONT Independence 3-2 RADNOR Black Hawks Hill Top Farm Field T5
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1918   1:10 pm CECIL Explosion 0-1 VINCENT UNITED Magic Chesland Park Field #1A (ss)
1913   1:15 pm WCUSC Pride Silver '00 1-7 RIDLEY UNITED Rockets Delacy Soccer Complex Field #1 (ss)
1914   1:20 pm WESTMONT Independence 1-4 BYC Blaze Hill Top Farm Field T6
1917   1:20 pm UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red 5-1 RADNOR Black Hawks Ukrainian American Sports Center Field #2 (ss)
1916   6:00 pm LMSC Tornadoes 1-1 LMSC Fire Bala Cynwyd Playground Field #1
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1931   11:00 am FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite 2-2 WCUSC Pride Silver '00 Black Rock Park Field #6
1932   12:00 pm CECIL Explosion 3-0 BYC Blaze Chesland Park Field #1A (ss)
1933   2:15 pm LMSC Fire 0-2 WESTMONT Independence South Ardmore Playground Field #2 (ss)
1936   2:15 pm LMSC Tornadoes 1-3 UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red South Ardmore Playground Field #3 (ss)
1935   4:00 pm ANDERSON Monarchs '00 1-6 RIDLEY UNITED Rockets Smith Playground Field #2 (ss)
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1934   3:00 pm VINCENT UNITED Magic 1-1 RADNOR Black Hawks USTC Field TBA Game Day
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1940   12:00 pm WESTMONT Independence 2-3 FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite Hill Top Farm Field T5
1941   3:45 pm RIDLEY UNITED Rockets 1-3 RADNOR Black Hawks Mann Field Field #1 (ss)
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1901   1:30 pm WCUSC Pride Silver '00 3-2 CECIL Explosion Delacy Soccer Complex Field #1 (ss)
1904   3:00 pm UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red 2-2 LMSC Fire Ukrainian American Sports Center Field #2 (ss)
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1915   9:30 am FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite 7-1 ANDERSON Monarchs '00 Black Rock Park Field #6
1907   11:00 am VINCENT UNITED Magic 1-0 WCUSC Pride Silver '00 Fellowship Fields Field #4
1910   12:00 pm CECIL Explosion 1-1 UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red Chesland Park Field #6A (ss)
1908   1:00 pm RADNOR Black Hawks 2-1 FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite North Wayne Field NWF (ss)
1911   1:10 pm WESTMONT Independence 0-1 ANDERSON Monarchs '00 Hill Top Farm Field T5
1909   2:30 pm LMSC Tornadoes 1-2 RIDLEY UNITED Rockets South Ardmore Playground Field #2 (ss)
1912   5:20 pm LMSC Fire 1-3 BYC Blaze South Ardmore Playground Field #2 (ss)
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1938   9:00 am BYC Blaze 4-3 ANDERSON Monarchs '00 Bethel Springs ES Field #11-1 (ss)
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1920   11:00 am FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite 1-0 BYC Blaze Black Rock Park Field #6
1921   12:00 pm CECIL Explosion 2-1 LMSC Tornadoes Chesland Park Field #6A (ss)
1919   12:00 pm RADNOR Black Hawks 4-3 WCUSC Pride Silver '00 Emlen Tunnell Park Field #1
1923   2:15 pm RIDLEY UNITED Rockets 5-1 WESTMONT Independence Mann Field Field #1 (ss)
1922   4:00 pm ANDERSON Monarchs '00 2-1 LMSC Fire Smith Playground Field #2 (ss)
1924   4:30 pm VINCENT UNITED Magic 0-3 UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red USTC Field TBA Game Day
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1930   1:00 pm RIDLEY UNITED Rockets 3-0 UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red Mann Field Field #1 (ss)
1928   1:00 pm ANDERSON Monarchs '00 vs LMSC Tornadoes Smith Playground Field #2 (ss)
1925   2:30 pm WCUSC Pride Silver '00 0-1 LMSC Fire Delacy Soccer Complex Field #1 (ss)
1929   3:00 pm VINCENT UNITED Magic 0-0 FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite USTC Field TBA Game Day
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1942   12:00 pm LMSC Tornadoes 0-1 VINCENT UNITED Magic South Ardmore Playground Field #3 (ss)
1939   2:20 pm LMSC Fire 1-0 CECIL Explosion South Ardmore Playground Field #2 (ss)
1926   3:00 pm RADNOR Black Hawks 2-1 BYC Blaze Emlen Tunnell Park Field #1
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1945   11:00 am FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite 4-6 LMSC Fire Black Rock Park Field #6
1947   1:00 pm ANDERSON Monarchs '00 2-6 RADNOR Black Hawks Smith Playground Field #2 (ss)
1948   1:30 pm BYC Blaze 1-2 VINCENT UNITED Magic Bethel Springs ES Field #11-1 (ss)
1943   2:10 pm LMSC Tornadoes 2-0 WCUSC Pride Silver '00 South Ardmore Playground Field #2 (ss)
1944   2:15 pm RIDLEY UNITED Rockets 0-3 CECIL Explosion Mann Field Field #1 (ss)
1946   2:30 pm UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red 3-2 WESTMONT Independence Ukrainian American Sports Center Field #2 (ss)
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1906   11:00 am ANDERSON Monarchs '00 1-2 VINCENT UNITED Magic Smith Playground Field #2 (ss)
1927   1:00 pm WESTMONT Independence 0-1 CECIL Explosion Hill Top Farm Field T5
1937   3:00 pm UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red 3-0 WCUSC Pride Silver '00 Ukrainian American Sports Center Field #2 (ss)
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1952   11:00 am FC PROVIDENCE Dynamite 1-6 LMSC Tornadoes Black Rock Park Field #6
1949   12:00 pm WCUSC Pride Silver '00 2-2 WESTMONT Independence Delacy Soccer Complex Field #1 (ss)
1951   12:00 pm RADNOR Black Hawks 0-2 CECIL Explosion Forbes-Dittmar Park Dittmar B-1 (ss)
1950   1:15 pm UKRAINIANS NATIONALS Vorskla Red 3-1 ANDERSON Monarchs '00 Ukrainian American Sports Center Field #2 (ss)
1953   1:30 pm BYC Blaze 0-2 RIDLEY UNITED Rockets Bethel Springs ES Field #11-1 (ss)
1954   3:00 pm LMSC Fire 0-2 VINCENT UNITED Magic South Ardmore Playground Field #2 (ss)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 4  (current as of 4/2/12 12:59 pm)

© Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems